Aya Kiguchi Collection 01

Aya Kiguchi Collection 01

FREE

(5 stars)

(6)


Download for Android

1,000 - 5,000 downloads

Add this app to your lists
View bigger - Aya Kiguchi Collection 01 for Android screenshot
View bigger - Aya Kiguchi Collection 01 for Android screenshot
View bigger - Aya Kiguchi Collection 01 for Android screenshot
View bigger - Aya Kiguchi Collection 01 for Android screenshot
Name: Aya Kiguchi 木口亜矢 (きぐち あや)
Nicknames: Ayatei, Kigutchi, Ayakabu, Kiguchiyan
Profession: Gravure idol, actress, singer and race queen
Birthdate: 1985-Oct-11
Birthplace: Miyamae, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 158cm
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A
Measurements: 89/57/86 cm

Tags: aya kiguchi, gravure na, aya kiguchi 4, aya kiguchi mikie hara, aya kiguchi trading cards blog.

Comments and ratings for Aya Kiguchi Collection 01
  • (75 stars)

    by Ho Wee Jin on 25/04/2013

    ♥♥:-) ♥♥