Hey you! Tell us your app discovery secretsClose


Narsha MV K-POP video audition

Narsha MV K-POP video audition

FREE

(5 stars)

(3)


Download for Android

100 - 500 downloads

Add this app to your lists
View bigger - Narsha MV K-POP video audition for Android screenshot
View bigger - Narsha MV K-POP video audition for Android screenshot
View bigger - Narsha MV K-POP video audition for Android screenshot
View bigger - Narsha MV K-POP video audition for Android screenshot
Youtube video of Brown Eyed Girls Carry Shah is a collection of applications.

Born: December 28, 1981 Capricorn singer filmmaker
Real name: bakhyojin
Body: 158cm 48kg
Member: Brown Eyed Girls - My (leader, lead vocals), Narsha (vocals), Miryo (rapper), Cain (vocals), Narsha Group (Narsha, jubi, telling someone, Kota)
Agent: I am a network - Brown Eyed Girl, hidden lines, sseonihil, sprinklers, yoahri, Hanyoung other

Broadcasting activities
Light and Shadow (Ahn, Namsangmi, yipilmo, Son Dam Bi), seutailsyo Phil (On Style, Narsha, hasangbaek, baktaeyun, sondaesik, Lee Hyun two), taegukgi Brotherhood (Lee Hui Jae, June, Lee Teuk, gimhyeonah, Jang, etc.), carry the Shrine Raise the volume (KBS 2FM), Invincible Youth Season 1 (gimsori, Victoria, Hyo, hanseonhwa, Ask), Good Sunday (Yoo, jiseokjin, Kim Jong Kook, haha, Gary, Lee, songjihyo)

Movie: did not get invited guest (director, yuinna, ahyiyu)

Album
Go to the hospital (2008), La La Land (2010), I'm In Love (2010), NARSHA (22010), Mia (2010), Thorn Tree Bird OST (2011)

Only carefully selected to provide the legendary broadcast video (KBS, MBC, SBS, Japan, reteomaensyo, Taiwan, China, etc.). First, since the YouTube player is installed, download the application you can watch movies for free. The content is updated regularly.

Tags: narsha im your woman light and shadow, narsha vocal, youtube cain and narsha, kpop narsha.

Comments and ratings for Narsha MV K-POP video audition

  • There aren't any comments yet, be the first to comment!