Nicki Minaj MV K-POP billboard

Download Nicki Minaj MV K-POP billboard Nicki Minaj MV K-POP billboard icon

Nicki Minaj MV K-POP billboard

by: kwiyoung lee | 7.8 21

7.8 Users
rating

Screenshots

Description

2011 Grammy nominated in three categories rookie female rapper Nicki Minaj's music video (M / V) is a collection of applications.

Born: December 8, 1982 Barco Sat Trinidad singer Sagittarius
Real name: Onika Tanya Maraj
Debut: 2010 single album [Massive Attack]
Awards: 2001 American Music Awards 39th best rap hip hop aelbeomsang, Addis Award

TV footage of the legendary music video based on their offers (KBS, MBC, SBS, Japan, reteomaensyo, Taiwan, China, etc.). After installing the first YouTube player application download free music videos you can watch. The content is updated regularly.

Massive Attack ft. Sean Garrett
Ludacris - My Chick Bad ft. Nicki Minaj
Super Bass
Moment 4 Life ft. Drake
Stupid Hoe
Fly ft. Rihanna
Your Love
Starships

Users review

from 21 reviews

"Great"

7.8