Paul Pierce video NBA All-Star

Download Paul Pierce video NBA All-Star Paul Pierce video NBA All-Star icon

Paul Pierce video NBA All-Star

by: kwiyoung lee | 7.4 3

7.4 Users



Kevin Garnett and Ray Allen and Paul Pierce, called the Big Three, with the player's match highlights video is a collection of applications.

Born: October 13 1977 Libra U.S. basketball player
Real name: Paul Anthony Pierce
Body: 201cm 106.6kg
Club: Boston Celtics (Forward) - NBA, Boston, Massachusetts, TD Garden, coach Doc Rivers
Debut: in 1998 joined the Boston Celtics
Awards: 2008 NBA Finals MVP

Only carefully selected to provide the legendary broadcast video (KBS, MBC, SBS, Japan, reteomaensyo, Taiwan, China, etc.). First, since the YouTube player is installed, download the application you can watch movies for free. The content is updated regularly.

Tags: kevin garnett

Users review

from 3 reviews