Pep Guardiola FIFA Barcelona



FC Barcelona coach Josep Guardiola highlights video of the game is a collection of applications.

Known as Pep Guardiola as a football player in the history of Spain, until very recently was director of FC Barcelona.
Most of his career spent in FC Barcelona, ​​Brescia Calcio, AS Roma, shed out in Doha, Dora Dos de sinolraeseodo spent his career. Bars in Spain and Catalonia, and the two teams played for FC Barcelona and Athletic director of eunhoe but now retired.

Born: January 18, 1971 España, head football coach, former football player
Real name: Josep Guardiola i Sala
Body: 182cm 73kg
Play for: FC Barcelona
Debut: in 1990 joined FC Barcelona
Awards: 2011 FIFA Ballon d'Or Best Director, Best Director 2009 Spanish Primera Liga

Only carefully selected to provide the legendary broadcast video (KBS, MBC, SBS, Japan, reteomaensyo, Taiwan, China, etc.). First, since the YouTube player is installed, download the application you can watch movies for free. The content is updated regularly.

Tags: fc barcelona josep pep guardiola wallpapers , pep football game , pep guardiola , josep guardiola screen shot , film of barca and pep gwardiola , pop guardiola , pep guardiola script

Users review

from 3 reviews