FREE DOWNLOAD

Shweta Tiwari Wallpapers HD

    • SEARCH TYPE
    FREE DOWNLOAD


    Screenshots

    Description

    Date of Birth
    4 October 1980, Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh, India

    Birth Name
    Shweta Ashok Tiwari

    Spouse
    Raj Singh Chaudhary (23 December 1998 - 2007) (divorced) 1 child

    She is best known for playing the role of Prerna in the popular television soap opera "Kasauti Zindagi Ki". She became extemely famous after winning the "Big Boss". She has also acted in numerous Hindi, Bhojpuri and South Indian Movies..

    Trivia
    Has filed a police complaint against her ex-husband for assault and abuse.

    Her parents are Nirmala and Ashok. She has a brother named Nidhaan.

    Has a daughter named Palak from her marriage with Raj Singh Chaudhary.

    Tags: shwetaimages hd , shweta tiwari hot full hd images , pucchu tiwari , shweta tiwari hd photo , shweta tiwari hd , shweta tiwari , nidhaan tiwari , hot and sexy shweta tiwari hd wallpaper , rupali ganguly hot

    Users review

    from 17 reviews

    "Great"

    8.8