FREE DOWNLOAD

Narsha MV K-POP video audition

    • SEARCH TYPE
    FREE DOWNLOAD


    Screenshots

    Description

    Youtube video of Brown Eyed Girls Carry Shah is a collection of applications.

    Born: December 28, 1981 Capricorn singer filmmaker
    Real name: bakhyojin
    Body: 158cm 48kg
    Member: Brown Eyed Girls - My (leader, lead vocals), Narsha (vocals), Miryo (rapper), Cain (vocals), Narsha Group (Narsha, jubi, telling someone, Kota)
    Agent: I am a network - Brown Eyed Girl, hidden lines, sseonihil, sprinklers, yoahri, Hanyoung other

    Broadcasting activities
    Light and Shadow (Ahn, Namsangmi, yipilmo, Son Dam Bi), seutailsyo Phil (On Style, Narsha, hasangbaek, baktaeyun, sondaesik, Lee Hyun two), taegukgi Brotherhood (Lee Hui Jae, June, Lee Teuk, gimhyeonah, Jang, etc.), carry the Shrine Raise the volume (KBS 2FM), Invincible Youth Season 1 (gimsori, Victoria, Hyo, hanseonhwa, Ask), Good Sunday (Yoo, jiseokjin, Kim Jong Kook, haha, Gary, Lee, songjihyo)

    Movie: did not get invited guest (director, yuinna, ahyiyu)

    Album
    Go to the hospital (2008), La La Land (2010), I'm In Love (2010), NARSHA (22010), Mia (2010), Thorn Tree Bird OST (2011)

    Only carefully selected to provide the legendary broadcast video (KBS, MBC, SBS, Japan, reteomaensyo, Taiwan, China, etc.). First, since the YouTube player is installed, download the application you can watch movies for free. The content is updated regularly.

    Tags: kpop narsha , narsha im your woman light and shadow , narsha vocal , youtube cain and narsha

    Users review

    from 3 reviews

    "Awesome"

    10